secretary@qmsa.asn.au.

Membership List 17th June 2020

Name Sex DOB Age Age Group Email Mobile Phone
AKERO BARBARA F 4/6/1948 72 70 barbaratranstech@bigpond.com.au 0416 070 648
ALLAN RAYMOND M 27/11/1942 77 75 estelle.ray21@gmail.com 0411 851 580
AUGUSTINE JANE F 10/5/1955 65 65 jaugu2@eq.edu.au 0427 847 756
AUST CATHY F 17/1/1961 59 55 info@massagebycath.com.au 0421 340 384
BAMBERRY KEVIN M 27/12/1945 74 70

BAMBERRY ROBYNE F 17/11/1941 78 75 r.bamerry04@bigpond.com
BARNARD EILEEN F 7/4/1933 87 85 barnardeileengarden@gmail.com 0437 933 499
BEATTY KEVIN M 26/4/1939 81 80 kevinhbeatty@gmail.com 0432 646 784
BIRT ANN-MAREE F 30/3/1967 53 50 reno.rescue@hotmail.com 0409 760 704
BOGE BERYL F 30/11/1948 71 70 bboge@bigpond.com 0427 870 744
BOPF JOHN M 5/6/1939 81 80 janetandjohn1@bigpond.com 0429 915 798
BOUKOGIANNIS CAROLYN F 22/6/1961 58 55 carybouk@gmail.com 0419 733 318
BOURNE MAX M 11/12/1946 73 70 max@bournefps.com.au 0412 728 911
BOWES SALLY F 18/10/1959 60 60 bowessally@yahoo.com.au 0418 756 151
BUCKLEY KELVIN M 29/3/1967 53 50 gableroofing@bigpond.com 0408 724 047
CARSBURG MARGIE F 18/6/1959 60 60 margiec17@hotmail.com 0412 810 151
COLLINS BERNIE M 26/6/1942 77 75

CONROY LEE F 4/10/1967 52 50 leeconroy@optusnet.com.au 0403 605 964
CONTESSA KEITH M 8/2/1954 66 65 kbcontessa@westnet.com.au 0414 349 171
COOK BRIAN M 20/8/1947 72 70 blylc@optusnet.com.au 0401 365 066
COOK YVONNE F 8/2/1949 71 70 blylc@optusnet.com.au 0408 197 211
CREIGHTON RHONDA F 23/5/1959 61 60 randjcreighton@bigpond.com 0438 130 671
CREIGHTON JIM M 6/5/1950 70 70
DARVILL ROGER M 28/9/1961 58 55 roger@darvillbuilders.com.au 0414 722 869
DAVIS GAVIN M 6/11/1954 65 65 gavdav54@bigpond.com 0418 228 980
DEAN TROY M 21/10/1977 42 40 troydean.mail@gmail.com 0488 283 443
DELANEY MARGERY F 15/4/1947 73 70 margedlny@aol.com 0417 543 640
DIMES KATHLEEN F 4/8/1956 63 60 katdimes@hotmail.com 0410 510 777
DORRICOTT SHIRLEY F 10/9/1953 66 65 sdorr@optusnet.com.au 0411 093 778
EATON WAYE M 15/5/1972 48 45 gympunk22@gmail.com 0447 000 175
EDMONDS SAUL M 31/7/1968 51 50 saul@roundhouse.cc 0447 859 879
ELIOTT ANDREW M 15/10/1954 65 65 ANDREWELIOTT1@BIGPOND.COM 0437 772 269
ELIOTT MELISSA F 24/8/1958 61 60 ANDREWELIOTT1@BIGPOND.COM 0437 772 269
ENGEL NEIL M 6/2/1960 60 60 max72cars@gmail.com 0439 713 052
EVANS ROD M 5/11/1968 51 50 rodevans@exemail.com.au 0438 388 715
EVANS WAYNE M 15/8/1967 52 50 wbevans@bigpond.net.au 0438 774 208
FAY JANET F 10/9/1954 65 65 janetandjohn1@bigpond.com 0417 778 912
FERGUSON GERRY M 4/11/1958 61 60 gerry.ferguson@gmail.com 0422 413 628
FILES JO F 19/9/1952 67 65 galenagold@hotmail.com 0430 925 825
FITCH JENNY F 12/10/1966 53 50 jennyfitch4@yahoo.com.au 0428 324 016
FITCH ROD M 31/7/1966 53 50 rodfitch3107@gmail.com 0457 302 824
FLORIAN ANTHONY M 10/10/1964 55 55 kathleenflorian10@gmail.com 0410 544 464
FOX BARRY M



FOX ROSE F 18/1/1958 62 60 brose1812@bigpond.com 0404 841 228
FOX TRISH F 3/3/1954 66 65 trishfoxmusic@gmail.com 0403 709 715
FRANKCOM RALPH M 23/11/1947 72 70 rafi23@optusnet.com.au 0409 266 134
FREEMAN WENDY F 23/11/1977 42 40 wendy@enspyreit.net.au 0402 855 362
FROHLOFF LIZ F 19/2/1959 61 60 frohloffliz@gmail.com 0408 700 850
GALLAGHER SEAN M 29/8/1967 52 50 sgallagher6769@gmail.com 0438 902 566
GARDNER PAUL M 30/7/1957 62 60 paul.gardner@derridale.com.au 0418 191 530
GIACOMANTONIO KAY F 13/3/1965 55 55 denkay@bigpond.net.au 0419 705 331
GIBBS GARY M 9/1/1954 66 65 garykaren4413@gmail.com 0409 277 410
GILLIES HELEN F 5/10/1952 67 65 helen@bluetonguehelicopters.com.au 0407 626 356
GLANFIELD JAN F 19/8/1948 71 70 glanfiej@hotmail.com 0421 520 697
GOODALL GINO M 5/10/1968 51 50 gino5xterra@gmail.com 0413 148 024
GOODALL SUE F 2/2/1969 51 50 suegoodall11@gmail.com 0439 148 024
GOTT PHILIP M 28/3/1952 68 65 philgottsmail@gmail.com 0408 851 251
GRAIZZARO LUDO M 17/7/1975 44 40 ludo_graiz@hotmail.com 0432 494 528
GREISBACH KEITH M 13/5/1958 62 60 keithgre13@gmail.com 0402 166 079
HALL BARRY M 20/1/1945 75 75 hallbarry38@gmail.com 0410 482 789
HALPERN DEBBIE F 3/6/1955 65 65 deborah.halpern@bigpond.com 0412 587 034
HAM KAREN F 25/3/1962 58 55 karenham@ozemail.com.au 0411 342 518
HAMMETT KYLEE F 12/1/1967 53 50 khammett132@gmail.com 0414 384 044
HANNELLY RHONDA F 10/5/1955 65 65 rhonda.hannelly@hotmail.com 0417 799 632
HARVEY TREVOR M 26/8/1955 64 60 trevharvey@bigpond.com 0428 654 997
HAYNE MARK M 28/11/1959 60 60 mark.hayne@yahoo.com.au 0409 237 910
HEMPENSTALL PAUL M 24/7/1945 74 70 junehempo@bigpond.com 0400 714 969
HINDLE BRAD M 16/2/1980 40 40 bfhindle@me.com 0427 596 474
HINDLE VERONICA F 8/6/1949 71 70 veronicahindle@msn.com 0419 023 546
HUMRICH GARY M 6/6/1965 55 55 ghumrich@bigpond.net.au 0418 718 449
JENNISON SHEREE F 10/2/1959 61 60 jennison76@bigpond.com 0408 196 834
JENSEN KERRY M 11/8/1951 68 65
0417 216 296
KEAM JANICE F 19/8/1952 67 65 janice.keam@gmail.com 0419 781 862
KELLY DAVID M 13/4/1957 63 60 uncaundaja@yahoo.com.au
KENNEDY MARILYN F 22/12/1946 73 70 amkenn@bigpond.net.au 0408 753 665
KIDD LUKE M 15/11/1978 41 40 luke@tscon.com.au 0459 666 608
KIRCHNER JULIE F 23/3/1965 55 55 m_jkirchner@live.com.au 0412 683 205
KHIZAR ABE M 30/1/1979 41 40 abe.khizar@gmail.com 0404 633 838
KNAUTH PATRICIA F 1/11/1950 69 65 pknauth@bigpond.net.au 0447 031 950
KNAUTH PETER M 12/11/1946 73 70 pknauth@bigpond.net.au 0412 025 275
KNIGHT ROBERT M 3/12/1952 67 65 robertk.cbd@bigpond.com 0408 450 180
KNIGHT RUTH F 17/10/1946 73 70 rknight@jfp.com.au 0401 139 359
KOGLER CHRIS M 11/8/1955 64 60 chris@expressval.com.au 0418 753 436
LARKIN DAVID M 19/10/1967 52 50 ditholar@gmail.com 0459 844 588
LEIGHTON MICHAEL M 29/12/1944 75 75 redcrewman44@gmail.com 0450 663 443
LLOYD LACEY F 12/6/1972 48 45 laceylloyd12@gmail.com 0412 598 604
MARKWART JAKE M 9/3/1986 34 #N/A
MAXFIELD TONI F 29/3/1976 44 40 admin@nerangsquashandfitness.com.au 0409 541 834
McSWAINE CARMEL F 2/19/1951 69 65 cmcswaine1@optusnet.com.au 0411 704 127
MITTRA MALCOLM M 23/6/1981 38 35 malcolm_mittra@hotmail.com 0433 956 965
MOBBS JIM M 15/11/1955 64 60 mobbsters@bigpond.com 0438 016 742
MOHR JANE F 12/12/1963 56 55 janemohr@bigpond.com 0438 771 634
MORECROFT TROY M 15/9/1968 51 50 troy.r.morecroft@nab.com.au 0428 465 964
MORRISON MARIE F 28/9/1941 78 75 mariejmorrison@hotmail.com 0409 489 393
MUMFORD WAYNE M 20/10/1958 61 60 wlmumford@bigpond.com 0409 917 600
NEISSON RON M 10/2/1951 69 65 r.neisson@bigpond.com 0418 550 238
NIELSEN GILLIAN F 19/6/1968 51 50 troygill@mackay.net.au 0439 683 867
NINNES GARY M 8/8/1957 62 60 gdninnes@bigpond.com 0407 421 626
OLSEN BRIAN M 5/4/1958 62 60 blueycox@gmail.com 0490 384 799
PATERSON KATHY F 29/12/1949 70 70 kats@katnko.com 0412 087 193
PEARSE DARRYL M 11/12/1957 62 60
0409 580 885
PETERSON CARL M


CPETERSON83@GMAIL.COM 0405 593 638
PHILLIPS KYM F 22/11/1982 37 35 kymphillips82@gmail.com 0449 673 808
POPPLE LYN F 27/11/1951 68 65 lynpopple@hotmail.com 0409 722 130
PRENTICE ROBYN F 15/9/1944 75 75 robyndprentice@gmail.com 0431 331 242
READER SCOTT M 5/1/1983 37
scott.reader@gmail.com 0411 497 992
REICHIE LESTER




RICHTER STEVEN M 7/1/1974 46 45 steve@enspyreit.net.au 0402 855 973
RIPPER STEVE M


0439 463 399
SAUNDERS FRANK M 27/5/1952 68 65 fsa93004@bigpond.net.au 0488 055 001
SIDDANS LAURA F 16/9/1974 45 45 laura.siddans@tccollege.com.au 0476 766 079
SLATER RAY M 29/10/1941 78 75 genalex@bigpond.net.au 0409 264 260
SNODGRASS ROB M


SNODGRASS.ROBS@gmail.com
STAPLES GAYLENE F 16/10/1960 59 55 gaystaples@gmail.com 0412 004 957
STRANKS LAURA F 26/4/1950 70 70 stranksy3@bigpond.com 0417 740 845
STREET PETER M 16/2/1949 71 70 streety3@optusnet.com.au 0432 078 803
STURM BEVIN M 1/9/1964 55 55 bevin.sturm@gmail.com 0425 658 355
SWAN MICHAEL M 27/11/1976 43 40 swanstravelling@gmail.com 0414 785 985
TAYLOR JOHN M 4/7/1951 68 65 john.taylor13@hotmail.com 0412 223 314
TAYLOR MARIE F 18/8/1939 80 80 Lloydmarie3@bigpond.com.au 0477 294 831
THOMAS WERFEL M 6/12/1982 37 35 werfelthomas@gmail.com 0411 510 507
VENKAT GOPAL M 12/11/1975 44 40 vdg1211@yahoo.com 0468 937 596
WALSH CAROLE F 11/12/1956 63 60 walshcarole06@gmail.com 0428 227 171
WATKINS HELEN F 3/5/1957 63 60 hel57@hotmail.com 0417 005 747
WEATHERBY RON M



WEBB TONY M 12/12/1947 72 70 oltone@hotmail.com 0433 544 455
WELLER GLORIA F 26/9/1954 65 65 gwe49535@bigpond.net.au 0429 050 316
WHACKETT JAN F 27/8/1937 82 80 janwhackett@bigpond.com 0427 814 954
WHITE LYNNE F 12/2/1951 69 65 whitebrisbane@bigpond.com 0404 027 821
WILLIAMS JOY F 10/1/1945 75 75 joy45williams@gmail.com 0417 114 841
WILLIAMS RHONDA F 29/1/1965 55 55 rhonda_w@outlook.com 0422 372 206
WILLIAMS STEVE M 29/9/1958 61 60 smwilliams29@hotmail.com 0408 003 446
WILLIAMS SUE F 30/8/1962 57 55 adrianw61@hotmail.com 0448 441 887
WILSON R0B M 10/7/1970 49 45 rwilson1970@hotmail.com 0427 779 399
ZAVATTARO MARISA F 13/5/1956 64 60 marisa13zav@gmail.com 0415 735 786

Home Phone Work Phone Squash Centre Address
(07 ) 3390 7179
Daisy Hill 6 TAROBORAH STREET
(07 ) 3820 6193
DAISY HILL 2201/36 BUNKER ROAD
(07 ) 4165 4317 (07 ) 4165 5333
PO BOX 113
(07 ) 3814 3605

PO BOX 336
(07 ) 3398 7921
ACACIA RIDGE 23 INDUS STREET
(07 ) 3398 7921
ACACIA RIDGE 23 INDUS STREET
( 07) 3273 6765
Acacia Ridge 421 ALGESTER ROAD
(07 ) 5527 8953
PALM BEACH 20/8 GOLDEN PALMS COURT


Wavell Heights 45 RILATT STREET
(07 ) 4152 4255
BUNDABERG 31 THOMAS HEALY DRIVE
(07 ) 3201 4039
Brassall 7 BELLMOUNT PLACE
(07) 3806 4915
DAISY HILL 21 RONALD STREET
(07 ) 5473 5808
Maroochydore PO BOX 1014


HIBISCUS 10 OVEY STREET
(07) 4125 5590
HERVEY BAY 21 TOTNESS ST


Brassall 4 BLACKWOOD AVENUE
( 07) 4129 7148
Hilltop Maryborough 67 VIEW ROAD, MS 1542
(07 ) 3288 5268
PCYC IPSWICH P.O.BOX 778
( 07) 4697 9502
Crows Nest 184 HARTWIGS ROAD
(07 ) 3813 0194
Brassall 2/21 TANYA GAY AVENUE
(07 ) 3813 0194
Brassall 2/21 TANYA GAY AVENUE
(07 ) 5529 4737
HERVEY BAY 83 BRADMAN WAY


HERVEY BAY 83 BRADMAN WAY




(02 ) 6680 2250
BRUNSWICK HEADS 20 PLAYER PARADE


SCOTVALE 296 WILLIAM STREET


Maroochydore 8 COOMAROO CRESCENT


BUNDABERG 86 BOUNDARY STREET
(07 ) 3389 3395 (07 ) 3381 4333 Brassall 28 ABERDEEN STREET


Daisy Hill 4 MILPERRA RD


Hibiscus P.O. BOX 855
(02) 6777 2262
WALCHA GREENWELLS 14292 THUNDERBOLT'S WAY
(02) 6777 2262
WALCHA GREENWELLS 14292 THUNDERBOLT'S WAY
(07 ) 3351 3293
STAFFORD 51 YATHONG COURT
( 07) 4630 3102
JAMES STREET TOOWOOMBA 33 SIX MILE CREEK RD


SOUTHPORT PO BOX 7367 GCMC
(07 ) 3201 4039
Brassall 46 ALESANA DRIVE


ALEX HILLS 82 CAVELL STREET
(07 )3388 7992
DAISY HILL 11 BELINDA CRESCENT


SCOTTSVALE P.O. BOX 528


SCOTTSVALE P.O. BOX 528


WAVELL 271 KELVIN GROVE RD




( 07) 4634 7284
TOOWOOMBA 28 MOORE CRESCENT
(07 ) 5447 7161
Maroochydore 50 TEWANTIN ROAD
(07 ) 5482 5687
Gympie 8 JOHNSTONE ROAD
0741 543 828 0741 328 333 Bundaberg Squash 24 SEVENTY FOUR COURT
(07 ) 5426 8440 ( 07) 5426 7488 BRASSALL 4 INSLEY ROAD


ALEX HILLS P. O. BOX 919
(07 ) 4972 3383 (07 ) 4977 2050
4 RIGBY CRESCENT


Wavell p.o. box 1390
(07) 4662 7847
CHINCHILLA 35 MACKIE STREET
( 07) 5446 8004 ( 07) 5448 8166
55 OLD COACH WAY


BUNDABERG P.O. BOX 7401


MAROOCHYDORE 68 FITWILLIAM DRIVE



UNIT 4/15 SHINE COURT


Crows Nest PO BOX 273


STAFFORD 21 ALLARA CRESCENT


BRASSALL 4 BLACKWOOD AVENUE

0427 097 085 None PO BOX 6


ACACIA RIDGE 67 PRESTRIDGE PDE


Daisy Hill PO BOX 301
(07 ) 3892 2984
SQUASH POWER 132 TARRAGINDI ROAD



PO BOX 2225
(07 ) 4165 5708
Mundubbera 75 BUNCE STREET


Alex Hills 2 WISBECH PLACE



PO BOX 2158


Daisy Hill 10 CIRCLE COURT
( 07) 3219 9376
Daisy Hill 10 CIRCLE COURT


TOOWOOMBA P.O.BOX 6596
(07) 3390 8326
Acacia Ridge 76 LONDON RD
( 07) 4121 6235
Hilltop Maryborough 257 TEDDINGTON ROAD, TINANA
(07 ) 5456 4667
MAROOCHYDORE 25 TULIP LANE
(07) 5428 0474
REDCLIFFE PCYC
(07 ) 3398 4433
HIBISCUS 38 TIRRABELLA STREET


GYMPIE 71A MYALL STREET


BUNDABERG PO BOX 8205


Acacia Ridge P.O. BOX 745


DAISY HILL 37 OSANNA STREET


DAISY HILL 37 OSANNA STREET


LABRADOR P.O. BOX 300


PCYC REDCLIFFE 14/73 GLASS HOUSE CIRCUIT
(07) 5528 6622
LABRADOR PO BOX 2352


BRASSALL 127 AINSWORTH STREET
(07) 3841 2139
HIBISCUS 56 BLUE GRASS CRESCENT


Daisy Hill 98 LEO LINDO DRIVE






NERANG MANAGER 9/9 RATA PLACE
( 07) 3841 6259
Daisy Hill 20 Phoenix Street


PCYC Ipswich 12 KORDAN BLVD
(07 ) 4154 7743
Bundaberg 213 WOONGARRA SCENIC DRIVE


HIBISCUS 170 BOSTON ROAD


CHINCHILLA 72 OAK STREET


LABRADOR UNIT 2/78 THE ESPLANADE


CARRARA 40 Coodeeneet
(07 ) 4983 3009
EMERALD SQUASH 4 CARINA COURT


SQUASH 52 21 JOHNSON STREET
(07 ) 5478 8290
NO CLUB 8 CAMELIA COURT
(07 ) 3294 6331
BRASSALL P O BOX 502, IPSWICH QLD 4305


Hervey Bay 78 HAMMOND STREET
(07 ) 3390 8013

42/391 BELMONT ROAD


NO CLUB


ALEX HILLS 13 Hoop Pine Street


Gympie- Victory PO BOX 207


NATHAN 9 INDUS STREET,


no club 264 wynnum north road




(07) 4181 0544
BUNDaberg 24 SEVENTY FOUR COURT




(07 ) 4928 8745
Scottvale Park Rockhampton 4 WALLS STREET


CROWS NEST P.O.BOX 7482
(07 ) 3207 5294
none 35 CHERRY STREET


TAYLORS RANGE


Holland Park 32 RUTHERFORD PLACE
(07 ) 3803 1051
Acacia Ridge 37 HERITAGE BOULEVARD
(07) 3372 8593
PCYC Ipswich 5 ELDERSLIE PLACE


HIBISCUS 6/83 BEATRICE STREET


BUNDABERG 9 ELWORTHY STR


LABRADOR UNIT 2/78 THE ESPLANADE
(07 ) 5541 1761
Acacia Ridge 25 EAGLESFIELD STREET


daisy Hill 6 SUPREME STREE
(07) 3202 1491
PCYC IPSWICH P.O. BOX 3312
(02 ) 6685 9984
BRUNSWICK HEADS 5 ARMSTRONG LANE
( 07) 3806 0076
ACACIA RIDGE 4 CHRISTELLA COURT








(07 ) 4128 7548
HERVEY BAY 11 HIGHPOINT RD
(07 ) 5571 6662
NERANG 2/100 GREENACRE DRIVE


NERANG 5/78 NERANG CONNECTION ROAD


CARRARA


BUNDABERG P.O.BOX 814


ACACIA RIDGE 67 PRESTRIDGE ROAD


STAFFORD 32 BENEDICT STREET


Hibiscus 98 NEW BEITH ROAD
(07 ) 3841 2139
HIBISCUS 56 BLUE GRASS CRESCENT
Suburb State Post Code Comments
CANNON HILL QLD 4170
VICTORIA POINT QLD 4165 Life member as of 2017 State Titles
MUNDUBBERA QLD 4626
GOODNA QLD 4300
WHITES HILL QLD 4152
WHITES HILL QLD 4152 Life member
ALGESTER QLD 4115
ASHMORE QLD 4214
WAVELL HEIGHTS QLD

BUNDABERG QLD 4670
BRASSALL QLD 4305
SHAILER PARK QLD 4128
NOOSAVILLE QLD 4566
MORNINGSIDE QLD 4170
TORQUAY QLD 4655
NORTH IPSWICH QLD

MARYBOROUGH QLD 4650
RED BANK PLAINS QLD 4301
GOOMBUNGEE QLD 4354
BRASSALL QLD 4305 Life member as of 2017 State Titles
BRASSALL QLD 4305
URANGAN QLD

URANGAN QLD





OCEAN SHORES NSW 2483
ROCKHAMPTON QLD 4700
MINYAMA QLD 4575
BUNDABERG QLD 4670
BUNDAMBA QLD 4304
ROCHEDALE SOUTH QLD

FORTITUDE VALLEY QLD 4006
WALCHA NSW 2354
WALCHA NSW 2354
ARANA HILLS QLD 4054
POSTMANS RIDGE QLD 4352
BUNDALL QLD 4217
BELLBIRD PARK QLD 4300
BIRKDALE QLD 4159
SPRINGWOOD QLD 4805
BOWEN QLD 4805
BOWEN QLD 4300
KELVIN GROVE QLD 4059 confidential - PHONE NUMBER NOT TO BE GIVEN OUT




TOOWOOMBA QLD 4350
COOROY QLD 4563
SOUTHSIDE GYMPIE QLD 4570
BUNDABERG QLD 4670
COOLANA QLD 4311
SLACKS CREEK QLD 4179
GLADSTONE QLD 4680
STAFFORD QLD 4053
CHINCHILLA QLD 4413
NINDERRY QLD 4561
BUNABERG QLD 4701
SIPPY DOWNS QLD

BIRTINYA QLD 4575
CROWS NEST QLD 4355
FERNY HILLS QLD 4055
NOROTH IPSWICH QLD 4305
WANGAN QLD 4871
BROOKWATER QLD 4300
HOLLAND PARK QLD 4121
TARRAGINDI QLD 4121
WELLINGTON POINT QLD 4160
MUNDUBBERA QLD 4626
THORNLANDS QLD 4164
WOORIM BRIBIE ISLAND QLD 4507
ROCHDALE SOUTH QLD 4123
ROCHDALE SOUTH Qld 4123
CLIFFORD GARDENS QLD 4350
BELMONT QLD

MARYBOOROUGH QLD 4650
BUDERIM QLD 4556




CARINA HEIGHTS QLD 4152
GYMPIE QLD 4570
BARGARA QLD 4670
MT GRAVATT QLD 4122
DAISY HILL QLD 4127
DAISY HILL QLD 4127
RUNAWAY BAY QLD 4216
KALLANGUR QLD 4503
SOUTHPORT QLD 4215
CHINCHILLA QLD 4413
EIGHT MILE PLAINS QLD 4113
SHAILER PARK QLD 4128




NERANG QLD 4211
ROCHDALE QLD

RACEVIEW QLD 4305
BARGARA QLD 4670
BELMONT QLD 4153
CHINCHILLA QLD 4413
PARADISE POINT QLD 4216
BUNDALL QLD 4217
CLERMONT QLD 4721
WEST MACKAY QLD 4740
PALMWOODS QLD 4555
IPSWICH QLD 4305
URANGAN QLD 4655 LIFE MEMBEER
BELMONT QLD 4153




MT COTTON QLD

GYMPIE QLD 4570
CAMP HILL QLD 4152
WYNNUM QLD 4178




BUNDABERG QLD 4670




NORMAN GARDENS QLD 4701
TOOWOOMBA QLD 4350
WELLINGTON POINT QLD 4160




PELICAN WATERS QLD

HERITAGE PARK QLD 4118 Life member as of 2017 onwards
FOREST LAKE QLD 4078
TARINGA QLD

BARGARA QLD 4670
PARADISE POINT QLD 4216
BEAUDESERT QLD 4285
ROCHDALE QLD 4123
DARRA QLD 4076
BROKEN HEAD NSW 2481
CORNUBRA QLD 4130








CRAIGNISH QLD 4655
PARKWOOD QLD 4214
NERANG QLD 4211




BUNDABERG QLD 4670
BROOKWATER QLD 4300
WAVELL HEIGHTS QLD 4012
GREENBANK QLD 4124
EIGHT MILE PLAINS QLD 4113